Équipe

Date

Samedi 24 octobre 2020

18:00

SENIORS M1
2
-
3
AUBERVILLIERS FCM

Dimanche 18 octobre 2020

15:00

LES MUREAUX O.F.C
1
-
1
SENIORS M1
U17 NATIONAL
1
-
3
SM CAEN

Dimanche 11 octobre 2020

12:30

U17 REGIONAL
6
-
0
EVRY F.C.

13:00

U18 1
0
-
1
BRETIGNY FCS
POISSY AS
0
-
4
U16

15:00

FC ROUEN 1899
3
-
2
U17 NATIONAL

12:00

MONTROUGE F.C. 92
0
-
1
U18 2

Samedi 10 octobre 2020

13:00

U13 CRITERIUM INTERDEPARTEMENTAL
2
-
1
RACING CFF
ARGENTEUIL RFC
2
-
7
U12 ELITE CRIT REG

17:00

U15
0
-
0
ISSY LES MX FC
U15
0
-
0
ISSY LES MX FC

17:15

PARIS CA
2
-
1
SENIORS F

Dimanche 04 octobre 2020

15:00

LE MANS FC
0
-
0
U17 NATIONAL

Samedi 03 octobre 2020

17:00

U15
1
-
1
BRETIGNY FCS
U15
1
-
1
BRETIGNY FCS

13:00

TAVERNY COSMO
2
-
2
U12 ELITE CRIT REG
U13 CRITERIUM INTERDEPARTEMENTAL
2
-
0
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN FC

Dimanche 27 septembre 2020

13:00

AUBERVILLIERS JEUNES
3
-
2
U17 REGIONAL
FC 93 BOBIGNY B. G.
5
-
0
U18 1

15:00

U17 NATIONAL
2
-
0
MONTROUGE F.C. 92

14:00

SARCELLES AAS
2
-
0
SENIORS M2

Samedi 26 septembre 2020

17:00

SENIORS M1
0
-
0
BLANC MESNIL SFB

13:15

ANTONY FOOT EVOLUTION
1
-
4
U15
ANTONY FOOT EVOLUTION
4
-
1
U15

13:00

U12 ELITE CRIT REG
7
-
4
VERSAILLES FC
BOULOGNE BIL. AC
1
-
5
U13 CRITERIUM INTERDEPARTEMENTAL

16:00

PARISIS FC
3
-
1
SENIORS F

Dimanche 20 septembre 2020

15:00

2
-
1
U17 NATIONAL

14:30

ST MAUR F MASC VGA
0
-
0
TAB : 4 - 3
SENIORS M1

Samedi 19 septembre 2020

16:00

U15
4
-
2
MEUDON A.S

13:00

U12 ELITE CRIT REG
3
-
4
BOULOGNE BIL. AC
U13 CRITERIUM INTERDEPARTEMENTAL
3
-
3
VERSAILLES FC

Dimanche 13 septembre 2020

13:00

U18 1
1
-
1
MEUDON A.S
ARGENTEUIL RFC
2
-
0
U18 2

15:00

U17 NATIONAL
2
-
0
BLOIS FOOTBALL 41

12:00

ISSY LES MX FC
1
-
10
U16

Samedi 12 septembre 2020

18:00

PARIS FC
0
-
1
SENIORS M1

15:00

EVRY F.C.
2
-
2
U15
EVRY F.C.
2
-
2
U15

16:00

SENIORS F
5
-
0
DOMONT FC

Dimanche 06 septembre 2020

14:00

SENIORS M2
4
-
1
MARLY LE ROI US

Samedi 29 août 2020

18:00

SENIORS M1
0
-
3
JA DRANCY