Équipe

Date

Samedi 28 novembre 2020

15:15

AULNAY CSL
-
SENIORS F

18:00

SENIORS M1
-
LINAS MONTHLERY ESA

17:00

U15
-
BOULOGNE BIL. AC

13:00

AUBERVILLIERS JEUNES
-
U12 ELITE CRIT REG

Dimanche 29 novembre 2020

12:00

TRAPPES ETOILE SPORT
-
U17 REGIONAL

12:30

U18 2
-
MASSY 91 FC

13:00

U16
-
BAGNEUX COM
RACING CFF
-
U18 1

15:00

EPINAY ACADEMIE
-
SENIORS M2

Samedi 05 décembre 2020

16:00

SENIORS F
-
STADE EST PAVILLON
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN FC
-
U15

18:00

CRETEIL LUSITANOS US
-
SENIORS M1

13:00

U12 ELITE CRIT REG
-
RED STAR FC
SAINT OUEN L AUMONE AS
-
U13 CRITERIUM INTERDEPARTEMENTAL

11:00

U11 Dptal
-
CONFLANS F.C

Dimanche 06 décembre 2020

13:00

U18 1
-
SARCELLES AAS

12:30

U17 REGIONAL
-
ISSY LES MX FC

14:30

U17 NATIONAL
-
BRETIGNY FCS

12:00

ANTONY FOOT EVOLUTION
-
U18 2

15:00

SAINT OUEN L AUMONE AS
-
U16
SENIORS M2
-
GOUSSAINVILLE FC

Samedi 12 décembre 2020

17:15

SARCELLES AAS
-
SENIORS F

16:00

RED STAR FC
-
U15

11:00

LIMAY ALJ
-
U11 Dptal

Dimanche 13 décembre 2020

13:00

U16
-
SURESNES JS
MEUDON A.S
-
U17 REGIONAL

12:30

U18 2
-
BOULOGNE BIL. AC

Dimanche 20 décembre 2020

13:30

-
U16
U18 2
-
AULNAY CSL

12:30

U17 REGIONAL
-
PALAISEAU US

Samedi 09 janvier 2021

17:30

JOINVILLE R.C.
-
SENIORS F

18:00

SENIORS M1
-
RACING CFF

Samedi 16 janvier 2021

16:00

SENIORS F
-
ARGENTEUIL FC

Dimanche 17 janvier 2021

12:30

U18 2
-
GENNEVILLIERS CSM

12:00

FLEURY 91 F.C.
-
U18 1

13:00

U16
-
ENTENTE SSG SANNOIS
CHOISY LE ROI AS
-
U17 REGIONAL

14:30

BLOIS FOOTBALL 41
-
U17 NATIONAL

15:00

HARDRICOURT US
-
SENIORS M2

Samedi 23 janvier 2021

11:00

U11 Dptal
-
MONTESSON U.S

17:30

PARIS XI US
-
SENIORS F

15:00

ULIS CO
-
SENIORS M1

13:00

U13 CRITERIUM INTERDEPARTEMENTAL
-
CERGY PONTOISE FC

Dimanche 24 janvier 2021

14:00

LILAS FC
-
U18 2

13:00

U18 1
-
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN FC
LES MUREAUX O.F.C
-
U16

14:30

U17 NATIONAL
-
AS VITRE

15:00

SENIORS M2
-
LIMAY ALJ

12:30

U17 REGIONAL
-
MONTROUGE F.C. 92

Samedi 30 janvier 2021

11:00

LIMAY ALJ
-
U11 Dptal

15:00

DOMONT FC
-
SENIORS F

18:00

US IVRY FOOT
-
SENIORS M1

17:00

U15
-
EVRY F.C.

13:00

U13 CRITERIUM INTERDEPARTEMENTAL
-
BOULOGNE BIL. AC

Dimanche 31 janvier 2021

12:30

U18 2
-
PARIS 13 ATLETICO

15:00

US IVRY FOOT
-
U18 1
LA COURNEUVE AS
-
SENIORS M2

13:00

U16
-
BLANC MESNIL SFB

14:30

MONTROUGE F.C. 92
-
U17 NATIONAL

12:15

PARIS 13 ATLETICO
-
U17 REGIONAL

Samedi 06 février 2021

17:00

MEUDON A.S
-
U15

16:00

SENIORS F
-
JOINVILLE R.C.

Dimanche 07 février 2021

12:30

U18 2
-
ARGENTEUIL RFC

14:30

U17 NATIONAL
-
LE MANS FC

13:00

U16
-
ISSY LES MX FC

15:00

MARLY LE ROI US
-
SENIORS M2

Samedi 13 février 2021

18:00

SENIORS M1
-
PARIS FC

Dimanche 14 février 2021

12:30

SURESNES JS
-
U16

13:00

BOULOGNE BIL. AC
-
U18 2

14:30

U17 NATIONAL
-
FC ROUEN 1899

Samedi 20 février 2021

18:00

BLANC MESNIL SFB
-
SENIORS M1

Dimanche 28 février 2021

13:00

U16
-
GARGES GONESSE FCM

12:30

U18 2
-
AULNAY CSL

Samedi 06 mars 2021

17:00

U15
-
ANTONY FOOT EVOLUTION

11:00

U11 Dptal
-
FOURQUEUX A.S

15:00

SENIORS F
-
PARISIS FC

18:00

SENIORS M1
-
LES MUREAUX O.F.C

Dimanche 07 mars 2021

15:00

SENIORS M2
-
SARCELLES AAS

12:30

U17 REGIONAL
-
AUBERVILLIERS JEUNES

14:30

SM CAEN
-
U17 NATIONAL

Samedi 13 mars 2021

16:00

AUBERVILLIERS FCM
-
SENIORS M1
SENIORS F
-
PARIS CA

12:30

RACING CFF
-
U13 CRITERIUM INTERDEPARTEMENTAL

14:30

ISSY LES MX FC
-
U15

11:00

AUBERGENVILLE F.C
-
U11 Dptal

Dimanche 14 mars 2021

12:00

EVRY F.C.
-
U17 REGIONAL

14:30

U17 NATIONAL
-
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN FC

15:30

ERMONT AM.S
-
SENIORS M2

14:00

BRETIGNY FCS
-
U18 1

13:00

U16
-
POISSY AS

12:30

U18 2
-
MONTROUGE F.C. 92

Samedi 20 mars 2021

17:00

ARGENTEUIL FC
-
SENIORS F
U15
-
RED STAR FC

13:00

U13 CRITERIUM INTERDEPARTEMENTAL
-
ARGENTEUIL RFC

11:00

U11 Dptal
-
BONNIERES FRENEUSE

Dimanche 21 mars 2021

12:30

U17 REGIONAL
-
CRETEIL LUSITANOS US

14:30

ORLÉANS LOIRET FOOTB
-
U17 NATIONAL

15:00

SENIORS M2
-
LES MUREAUX O.F.C

13:00

U18 1
-
PARIS FC

12:00

SOISY ANDILLY MARGEN
-
U16